zpět
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

ROZPIS - ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST



1.kolo
2.kolo
Úterý 09.09.08
Čtvrtek 11. a 12.09.08
Karlovy Vary Pardubice
2:1
Kladno Znojmo
2:0
Vítkovice Ml. Boleslav
1:0
Třinec Litvínov
7:3
Plzeň Zlín
6:2
Pardubice Slavia
3:4sn
Litvínov Sparta
3:5
Budějovice Vítkovice
3:5
Budějovice Slavia
2:3
Sparta Liberec
2:1sn
Liberec Kladno
3:5
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň
1:2
Znojmo Třinec
6:3
Zlín Karlovy Vary
2:0
3.kolo
4.kolo
Neděle 14.09.08
Úterý 16.09.08 a 28.10.08
Vítkovice Karlovy Vary
1:2sn
Karlovy Vary Plzeň
0:3
Plzeň Sparta
6:4
Třinec Liberec
1:2
Litvínov Zlín
3:1
Pardubice Znojmo
1:2
Slavia Ml. Boleslav
5:4
Budějovice Litvínov
3:4sn
Liberec Pardubice
1:4
Slavia Sparta
2:1
Znojemští Budějovice
2:3
Ml. Boleslav Kladno
1:2
Kladno Třinec
3:2pp
Zlín Vítkovice
4:3
5.kolo
6.kolo
Čtvrtek 18 a 19.09.08
Neděle 21.09.08
Plzeň Budějovice
9:4
Karlovy Vary Slavia
2:3
Litvínov Karlovy Vary
4:2
Vítkovice Plzeň
4:1
Slavia Vítkovice
3:2pp
Pardubice Třinec
5:4
Liberec Ml. Boleslav
4:2
Budějovice Kladno
4:2
Znojmo Zlín
3:2sn
Sparta Znojmo
2:1
Kladno Pardubice
5:1
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov
1:2pp
Třinec Sparta
2:4
Zlín Liberec
6:3
7.kolo
8.kolo
Pondělí 22 a 23.09.08
Čtvrtek 25 a 26.09.08
Litvínov Plzeň
2:4
Karlovy Vary Liberec
5:2
Slavia Zlín
6:2
Vítkovice Litvínov
6:1
Liberec Vítkovice
0:4
Slavia Plzeň
4:2
Znojmo Karlovy Vary
1:3
Budějovice Třinec
6:2
Kladno Sparta
1:4
Sparta Pardubice
5:4sn
Třinec Ml. Boleslav
3:5
Ml. Boleslav Znojmo
2:0
Pardubice Budějovice
2:1
Zlín Kladno
4:2
9.kolo
10.kolo
Neděle 28.09.08
Úterý 30.09.08
Slavia Litvínov
1:3
Karlovy Vary Třinec
2:3pp
Plzeň Liberec
4:3sn
Vítkovice Pardubice
2:1
Znojmo HC Vítkovice
4:5sn
Plzeň Kladno
3:2
Kladno Karlovy Vary
4:6
Litvínov Znojmo
4:2
Třinec Zlín
2:0
Liberec Slavia
2:3sn
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav
5:0
Ml. Boleslav Sparta
1:2
Budějovice Sparta
4:1
Zlín Budějovice
1:2pp
11.kolo
12.kolo
Čtvrtek 02 a 03.10.08
Neděle 05 a 06.10.08
Liberec Litvínov
5:6sn
Karlovy Vary Budějovice
3:2
Znojmo Plzeň
3:2
Vítkovice Sparta
4:1
Kladno Vítkovice
2:3
Plzeň Třinec
7:3
Třinec Slavia
3:4sn
Litvínov Pardubice
3:6
Pardubice Zlín
4:2
Kladno Slavia
5:4sn
Budějovice Ml. Boleslav
2:4
Liberec Znojmo
4:1
Sparta Karlovy Vary
3:0
Zlín Ml. Boleslav
5:2
13.kolo
14.kolo
Čtvrtek 09 a 10.10.08
Neděle 12.10.08
Slavia Znojmo
4:1
Pardubice Karlovy Vary
5:3
Kladno Litvínov
1:2pp
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice
3:0
Třinec Vítkovice
3:2pp
Zlín Plzeň
4:3
Pardubice Plzeň
8:5
Sparta Litvínov
3:5
Budějovice Liberec
2:3
Slavia Budějovice
2:1sn
Sparta Zlín
2:4
Kladno Liberec
3:1
Ml. Boleslav Karlovy Vary
4:3sn
Třinec Znojmo
5:3
15.kolo
16.kolo
Úterý 14.10.08
Čtvrtek 16 a 17.10.08
Znojmo Kladno
1:0
Karlovy Vary Vítkovice
5:0
Litvínov Třinec
4:3
Sparta Plzeň
2:4
Slavia Pardubice
3:2
Zlín Litvínov
3:2
Vítkovice Budějovice
3:1
Ml. Boleslav Slavia
0:2
Liberec Sparta
5:2
Pardubice Liberec
5:2
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav
3:2
Budějovice Znojmo
1:3
Karlovy Vary Zlín
3:1
Třinec Kladno
3:4pp
17.kolo
18.kolo
Neděle 19 a 21.10.08
Čtvrtek 23 a 24.10.08
Plzeň Karlovy Vary
2:4
Budějovice Plzeň
5:4sn
Liberec Třinec
1:3
Karlovy Vary Litvínov
1:2
Znojmo Pardubice
5:6pp
Slavia Vítkovice
3:4
Litvínov Budějovice
5:1
Ml. Boleslav Liberec
2:1
Sparta Slavia
5:0
Zlín Znojmo
3:2
Kladno Ml. Boleslav
2:3sn
Pardubice Kladno
3:2sn
Vítkovice Zlín
3:2
Sparta Třinec
2:3sn
19.kolo
20.kolo
Neděle 26.10.08
Čtvrtek 30 a 31.10.08
Slavia Karlovy Vary
6:5
Plzeň Litvínov
1:2
Plzeň Vítkovice
2:3
Zlín Slavia
1:0
Třinec Pardubice
3:2
Vítkovice Liberec
2:6
Kladno Budějovice
5:2
Karlovy Vary Znojmo
2:3
Znojmo Sparta
2:3sn
Kladno Sparta
1:3
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav
4:2
Ml. Boleslav Třinec
6:4
Liberec Zlín
4:2
Budějovice Pardubice
3:0
21.kolo
22.kolo
Neděle 02.11.08
Čtvrtek 13 a 14.11.08
Liberec Karlovy Vary
4:2
Litvínov Slavia
4:2
Litvínov Vítkovice
3:2
Plzeň Liberec
6:1
Slavia Plzeň
3:2sn
Vítkovice Znojmo
4:2
Třinec Budějovice
6:1
Karlovy Vary Kladno
3:2
Pardubice Sparta
4:2
Zlín Třinec
7:4
Znojmo Ml. Boleslav
3:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice
3:2pp
Kladno RI OKNA Zlín
4:1
Sparta Budějovice
3:2
23.kolo
24.kolo
Neděle 16.11.08
Úterý 18 a 20.11.08
Třinec Karlovy Vary
4:1
Litvínov Liberec
1:2
Pardubice Vítkovice
3:4sn
Plzeň Znojmo
3:4sn
Kladno Plzeň
2:1
Vítkovice Kladno
6:1
Znojmo Litvínov
5:3
Třinec Slavia
3:2sn
Liberec Slavia
4:2
Zlín Pardubice
1:5
Sparta Ml. Boleslav
2:1
Ml. Boleslav Budějovice
2:4
Budějovice Zlín
3:0
Karlovy Vary Sparta
2:1pp
25.kolo
26.kolo
Neděle 23.11.08
Úterý 25 a 26.11.08
Budějovice Karlovy Vary
3:2sn
Slavia Znojmo
2:3sn
Sparta Vítkovice
4:1
Litvínov Kladno
4:0
Třinec Plzeň
4:3
Vítkovice Třinec
3:2sn
Pardubice HC Litvínov
0:3
Plzeň Pardubice
3:2
Kladno Slavia
2:1
Liberec Budějovice
3:2
Znojmo Liberec
4:3
Zlín Sparta
5:4pp
Ml. Boleslav Zlín
7:2
Karlovy Vary Ml. Boleslav
3:2pp
27.kolo
28.kolo
Čtvrtek 27 a 28.11.08 a 15.12.08
Neděle 30.11.08
Karlovy Vary Pardubice
6:1
Kladno Znojmo
3:1
Vítkovice Mladá Boleslav
1:3
Třinec Litvínov
6:4
Plzeň Zlín
1:2pp
Pardubice Slavia
4:3
Litvínov Sparta
4:1
Budějovice Vítkovice
1:0
Slavia Budějovice
3:4sn
Sparta Liberec
2:0
Liberec Kladno
4:1
Ml. Boleslav Plzeň
1:2
Znojmo Třinec
2:3sn
Zlín Karlovy Vary
5:0
29.kolo
30.kolo
Čtvrtek 04 a 05.12.08
Neděle 07.12.08
Vítkovice Karlovy Vary
2:4
Karlovy Vary Plzeň
2:1sn
Plzeň Sparta
1:4
Třinec Liberec
5:2
Litvínov Zlín
2:3sn
Pardubice Znojmo
3:2
Ml. Boleslav Slavia
1:3
Budějovice Litvínov
5:1
Liberec Pardubice
5:6sn
Sparta Slavia Praha
2:3sn
Znojmo Budějovice
2:3
Ml. Boleslav Kladno
3:2sn
Kladno Třinec
5:4sn
Zlín Vítkovice
1:6
31.kolo
32.kolo
Čtvrtek 11 a 12.12.08
Neděle 14.12.08
Plzeň Budějovice
3:2
Karlovy Vary Slavia
5:3
Litvínov Karlovy Vary
5:4
Vítkovice Plzeň
4:3sn
Vítkovice Slavia
6:3
Pardubice Třinec
6:4
Liberec Ml. Boleslav
4:3
Budějovice Kladno
4:1
Znojmo Zlín
4:3
Sparta Znojmo
3:1
Kladno Pardubice
5:4sn
Ml. Boleslav Litvínov
2:4
Sparta Třinec
5:4sn
Zlín Liberec
2:0
33.kolo
34.kolo
Úterý 23.12.08
Pátek 26.12.08
Litvínov Plzeň
6:1
Karlovy Vary Liberec
4:3
Slavia Zlín
3:5
Vítkovice Litvínov
2:5
Liberec Vítkovice
4:1
Plzeň Slavia
5:4pp
Znojmo Karlovy Vary
3:5
Budějovice Třinec
0:4
Sparta Kladno
4:3sn
Sparta Pardubice
5:1
Třinec Ml. Boleslav
3:2
Mladá Boleslav Znojmo
2:4
Pardubice Budějovice
3:1
Zlín Kladno
4:6
35.kolo
36.kolo
Neděle 28.12.08
Úterý 30.12.08
Slavia Litvínov
6:1
Karlovy Vary Třinec
3:4sn
Liberec Plzeň
3:4
Vítkovice Pardubice
1:2
Znojmo Vítkovice
3:2pp
Plzeň Kladno
2:1
Kladno Karlovy Vary
5:4sn
Litvínov Znojmo
3:0
Třinec Zlín
2:3
Slavia Liberec
4:3
Pardubice Ml. Boleslav
5:3
Mladá Boleslav Sparta
1:3
Budějovice Sparta
1:2pp
Zlín Budějovice
5:4sn
37.kolo
38.kolo
Pátek 02.01.09
Neděle 04.01.09
Liberec Litvínov
4:3
Karlovy Vary Budějovice
4:3
Znojmo Plzeň
3:2
Vítkovice Sparta
3:0
Kladno Vítkovice
4:2
Plzeň Třinec
5:2
Slavia Třinec
5:3
Litvínov Pardubice
2:3sn
Pardubice Zlín
6:2
Slavia Kladno
5:1
Budějovice Ml. Boleslav
2:4
Liberec Znojmo
3:5
Sparta Karlovy Vary
2:4
Zlín Ml. Boleslav
1:3
39.kolo
40.kolo
Čtvrtek 08 a 09.01.09
Neděle 11.01.09
Znojmo Slavia
3:4
Pardubice Karlovy Vary
2:3pp
Kladno Litvínov
3:0
Ml. Boleslav Vítkovice
5:1
Třinec Vítkovice
2:3pp
Zlín Plzeň
3:0
Pardubice Plzeň
5:2
Sparta Litvínov
5:4
Liberec Budějovice
3:2
Budějovice Slavia
0:7
Sparta Zlín
4:2
Kladno Liberec
3:2sn
Ml. Boleslav Karlovy Vary
3:2pp
Třinec Znojmo
2:1sn
41.kolo
42.kolo
Úterý 13.01.09
Pátek 16.01.09
Znojmo Kladno
4:1
Karlovy Vary Vítkovice
3:4sn
Litvínov Třinec
5:0
Sparta Plzeň
4:5
Slavia Pardubice
2:0
Zlín Litvínov
4:2
Vítkovice Budějovice
1:3
Slavia Ml. Boleslav
5:7
Liberec Sparta
7:1
Pardubice Liberec
2:3pp
Plzeň Ml. Boleslav
0:3
Budějovice Znojmo
2:1
Karlovy Vary Zlín
1:2sn
Třinec Kladno
6:2
43.kolo
44.kolo
Neděle 18 a 27.01.09
Pátek 23.01.09
Plzeň Karlovy Vary
2:4
Budějovice Plzeň
6:1
Liberec Třinec
7:5
Karlovy Vary Litvínov
5:1
Znojmo Pardubice
2:4
Vítkovice Slavia
1:3
Litvínov Budějovice
1:3
Ml. Boleslav Liberec
2:5
Slavia Sparta
4:3pp
Zlín Znojmo
3:2sn
Kladno Ml. Boleslav
4:3
Pardubice Kladno
4:2
Vítkovice Zlín
4:6
Třinec Sparta
2:1
45.kolo
46.kolo
Neděle 25.01.09
Pátek 30.01.09
Slavia Karlovy Vary
7:3
Plzeň Litvínov
2:4
Plzeň Vítkovice
3:1
Zlín Slavia
4:3sn
Třinec Pardubice
5:3
Vítkovice Liberec
5:1
Kladno Budějovice
3:4
Karlovy Vary Znojmo
2:1sn
Znojmo Sparta Praha
4:2
Sparta Kladno
4:2
Litvínov Ml. Boleslav
4:3sn
Ml. Boleslav Třinec
3:5
Liberec Zlín
6:0
Budějovice Pardubice
2:3
47.kolo
48.kolo
Neděle 01.02.09
Středa 11.02.09
Liberec Karlovy Vary
3:2sn
Litvínov Slavia
2:5
Litvínov Vítkovice
3:4sn
Liberec Plzeň
4:5
Plzeň Slavia
2:6
Vítkovice Znojmo
4:0
Třinec Budějovice
1:6
Karlovy Vary Kladno
3:2pp
Pardubice Sparta
3:2pp
Zlín Třinec
2:1
Znojmo Ml. Boleslav
0:1
Ml. Boleslav Pardubice
1:2
Kladno Zlín
3:2pp
Sparta Budějovice
3:2pp
49.kolo
50.kolo
Pátek 13.02.09
Neděle 15.02.09
Třinec Karlovy Vary
2:4
Litvínov Liberec
4:0
Pardubice Vítkovice
2:1
Plzeň Znojmo
5:2
Kladno Plzeň
0:5
Vítkovice Kladno
7:2
Znojmo Litvínov
3:2
Slavia Třinec
5:4
Slavia Liberec
1:7
Zlín Pardubice
5:1
Sparta Ml. Boleslav
5:1
Ml. Boleslav Budějovice
5:3
Budějovice Zlín
1:2sn
Karlovy Vary Sparta
2:4
51.kolo
52.kolo
Úterý 17.02.09
Čtvrtek 19.02.09
Budějovice Karlovy Vary
2:1
Znojmo Slavia
3:1
Sparta Vítkovice
3:2
HC Litvínov Kladno
2:1pp
Třinec Plzeň
2:3
Vítkovice Třinec
0:1pp
Pardubice Litvínov
2:3sn
Plzeň Pardubice
4:1
Slavia Kladno
4:3pp
Budějovice Liberec
4:3
Znojmo Liberec
4:3pp
Zlín Sparta
3:1
Ml. Boleslav Zlín
3:4sn
Karlovy Vary Ml. Boleslav
4:2
-